Menu
A+ A A-

2013 (4. Jahr Elite)

7. Platz Payerbach/Niederösterreich NC – Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Cross Country
6. Platz XCO Halicanum Trophy Sveti Martin na Muri/Kroatien (C2)
1. Platz Alpenarena Villach – Cup Rennen/Kärnten
2. Platz Int. Alpe Adria Cup MTB Rennen Tröpolach/Kärnten
3. Platz Naturpark Pöllauer Tal Marathon/Steiermark
4. Platz Mosttour Kürnberg/Niederösterreich
6. Platz Mangart Bergpreis/Slowenien 
8. Platz Bad Ischler Österreich Cup Querfeldeinrennen/Oberösterreich
14. Platz XC Kamnik/Slowenien (C1)
27. Platz XCO Samobor/Kroatien (C1)
3. Platz Tag des Querfeldeinsports/Ternitz/Niederösterreich
12. Platz GP der Sportstadt Ternitz/Niederösterreich
22. Platz GP Stadl-Paura Radquerfeldein/Lambach/Oberösterreich (C2)

2012 (3. Jahr Elite)

5. Platz Alanya /Türkei (C 1)
3. Platz XCO Premantura/Kroatien (C 2)
81. Platz Pietermaritzburg/Südafrika WC
16. Platz Povoa de Lanhoso/Portugal (C 1)
29. Platz Kamptal Klassik /Langenlois (C 1)
4. Platz Grafenbauch/Niederösterreich – ÖM Querfeldein
8. Platz GP Stadl-Paura Radquerfeldein/Lambach (C 2)
4. Platz Schnecke Wintercup/Klosterneuburg
2. Platz Tage des Querfeldeinsports/Ternitz
4. Platz GP der Sportstadt Ternitz/Ternitz
5. Platz 3KöniXcross Prinzersdorf

2011 (2. Jahr Elite)

3. Platz Rogla XCO Rogla/Slowenien (C2)
2. Platz Premantura XCO Pula/Kroatien (C2)
2. Platz Duke of Trash/Gerasdorf bei Wien
10. Platz XCO Samobor/Kroatien (C1)
14. Platz Bike-Opening Graz/Stattegg (C1)
26. Platz Marlene Sunshine Race Nals/Italien (C1)
24. Platz Münsingen/Deutschland Deutsche Bundesliga (C1)

2010 (1. Jahr Elite)

39. Platz Val di Sole/Italien Weltcup
5. Platz Haiming/Tirol NC – Österreichische Meisterschaft Cross Country
5. Platz KitzAlpBike/Kirchberg (C1)
2. Platz Grand Prix Ravne na Koroskem/Slowenien (C2)
2. Platz XCO Dubovac Karlovac/Kroatien (C2)
4. Platz Bike-Opening Graz/Stattegg (C2)
2. Platz Duke of Trash/Gerasdorf bei Wien
11. Platz Österreich Grand Prix/Windhaag (C1)
14. Platz Samobor/Kroatien (C1)
16. Platz Nove Mesto Na Morave/Tschechien (S1)
22. Platz Massa Marittima/Italien (C2)
31. Platz Trofeo Giorgio Senini Montichiari/Italien (C1)
14. Platz Weinidylle-Trophy/Eisenberg (C2)
61. Platz Champery/Schweiz Weltcup
67. Platz Offenburg/Deutschland Weltcup
82. Platz Houffalize/Belgien Weltcup
1. Platz Stubalpen Marathon Classic/Maria Lankowitz
18. Platz Gesamtwertung - "Trans Zollneralb" – 3tägiges MTB Etappenrennen (S2)